Mannen beker reserve zondag 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Team G P
1 Dalfsen 3 (zon) 1 3
2 Phenix 3 (zon) 1 3
3 KOSC 8 (zon) 1 3
4 Marienheem 3 (zon) 1 3
5 KOSC 4 (zon) 1 3
6 KCVO 5 (zon) 1 3
7 Longa '30 11 (zon) 1 3
8 Sp. Neede 3 (zon) 1 3
9 BSC Unisson 3 (zon) 1 3
10 v.v. Dieren 2 (zon) 1 3
11 Blauw Wit 5 (zon) 1 3
12 ST DSZ/Leones 3 (zon) 1 3
13 vv Ewijk 5 (zon) 1 3
14 vv Montferland 4 (zon) 1 3
15 s.v. Rijssen 2 (zon) 1 3
16 avc Heracles 2 (zon) 1 3
17 De Tubanters 1897 4 (zon) 1 3
18 Langeveen 2 (zon) 1 3
19 SP Lochem 5 (zon) 1 3
20 Veensche Boys 2 (zon) 1 3
21 Wesepe 3 (zon) 1 3
22 ZAC 3 (zon) 1 3
23 Eendracht Arnhem 4 (zon) 1 3
24 Pax 9 (zon) 1 3
25 S.V. Vasse 2 (zon) 1 3
26 Apeldoornse Boys 2 (zon) 1 3
27 Etten 3 (zon) 1 3
28 SV De Lutte 4 (zon) 1 3
29 Sprinkhanen 3 (zon) 1 3
30 Helios 2 (zon) 1 3
31 Alverna 2 (zon) 1 3
32 RKZVC 5 (zon) 1 3
33 TKA 4 (zon) 1 3
34 VIOD 4 (zon) 1 3
35 VIOD 6 (zon) 1 3
36 Woezik 12 (zon) 1 3
37 TVO 3 (zon) 1 3
38 TVC '28 9 (zon) 1 1
39 TVO 5 (zon) 1 1
40 SV Nieuw Heeten 3 (zon) 1 1
41 Warnsveldse Boys 5 (zon) 1 1
42 SDC '12 6 (zon) 1 1
43 Zenderen Vooruit 3 (zon) 1 1
44 AD '69 2 (zon) 1 1
45 HSC '21 3 (zon) 1 1
46 Manderveen 2 (zon) 1 1
47 Rigtersbleek 3 (zon) 1 1
48 Rood Zwart 5 (zon) 1 1
49 SP Lochem 4 (zon) 1 1
50 DIOSA 3 (zon) 0 0
51 Eendracht Arnhem 3 (zon) 0 0
52 Heumen 3 (zon) 0 0
53 Lemelerveld 8 (zon) 0 0
54 Lienden 2 (zon) 0 0
55 Sallandia 2 (zon) 0 0
56 Spero 9 (zon) 0 0
57 Sportclub Silvolde 5 (zon) 0 0
58 vv Ewijk 6 (zon) 0 0
59 Emst 3 (zon) 1 0
60 Orion 12 (zon) 1 0
61 SC Rijnland 2 (zon) 1 0
62 Sallandia 3 (zon) 1 0
63 UHC 4 (zon) 1 0
64 Varsseveld 4 (zon) 1 0
65 VDZ 5 (zon) 1 0
66 v.v. Twenthe 5 (zon) 1 0
67 Eldenia 6 (zon) 1 0
68 TVV 3 (zon) 1 0
69 VIOD 5 (zon) 1 0
70 Heeten 3 (zon) 1 0
71 KOSC 5 (zon) 1 0
72 Sc Westervoort 4 (zon) 1 0
73 Sp. Neede 4 (zon) 1 0
74 HC '03 5 (zon) 1 0
75 SV Hatert 2 (zon) 1 0
76 Stevo 9 (zon) 1 0
77 Diepenheim 3 (zon) 1 0
78 Rohda Raalte 13 (zon) 1 0
79 s.v. Rijssen 3 (zon) 1 0
80 Saasveldia 6 (zon) 1 0
81 Sportclub Silvolde 3 (zon) 1 0
82 ST: Losser/AJC '96 7 (zon) 1 0
83 sv Orderbos 3 (zon) 1 0
84 GVV Eilermark 4 (zon) 1 0
85 Ulftse Boys 4 (zon) 1 0
86 Spero 10 (zon) 1 0
87 Woezik 8 (zon) 1 0
88 Fleringen 3 (zon) 1 0
89 SV Vaassen 3 (zon) 1 0
90 Stevo 6 (zon) 1 0
91 Alexandria 3 (zon) 1 0
92 Concordia-W 9 (zon) 1 0
93 SC Meddo 3 (zon) 1 0
94 Reunie 4 (zon) 1 0
95 DAVO 2 (zon) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!