Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker O19 1e ronde Groep 3 01

Team G P
1 Quick '20 JO19-3 1 3
2 WVF JO19-3 1 3
3 Hatto Heim JO19-2 1 3
4 WSV JO19-2 1 3
5 Hierden JO19-2 1 3
6 SC Bemmel JO19-2 1 3
7 RKSV Driel JO19-1 1 3
8 VIOS B. JO19-1 1 3
9 Overasseltse Boys JO19-1 1 3
10 Lienden JO19-1 1 3
11 S.V. Kilder JO19-1 1 3
12 SVI JO19-3JM 1 3
13 Elspeet JO19-1 1 3
14 't Peeske JO19-1 1 3
15 Broekland JO19-1 1 3
16 Diepenheim JO19-1 1 3
17 Quick '20 JO19-6 1 3
18 RODA '28 JO19-1 1 3
19 Voorwaarts T JO19-2 1 3
20 ESC JO19-2 1 3
21 SP Eefde JO19-1 1 3
22 OVC '85 JO19-3 1 3
23 Rood-Wit '58 JO19-1 1 3
24 Avanti W. JO19-2 1 3
25 Bennekom JO19-4 1 3
26 Quick '20 JO19-4 1 3
27 SC Bemmel JO19-3 1 3
28 USV JO19-1 1 3
29 Oranje Nassau JO19-3 1 3
30 Orion JO19-2 1 3
31 Avanti W. JO19-3 1 3
32 FC Eibergen JO19-2 1 3
33 Hierden JO19-3 1 3
34 OVC '85 JO19-2 1 3
35 SDZZ JO19-2 1 3
36 Excelsior '31 JO19-2 1 1
37 Oranje Nassau JO19-4 1 1
38 Rood Zwart JO19-2 1 1
39 Zenderen Vooruit JO19-1 1 1
40 DZC '68 JO19-6 1 1
41 Langeveen JO19-1 1 1
42 ST: EriX/KSV JO19-1 1 1
43 ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO19-1 1 1
44 Jonge Kracht JO19-2 1 1
45 SC Bemmel JO19-4 1 1
46 v.v. Hellendoorn JO19-2 1 0
47 Woezik JO19-2 1 0
48 't Peeske JO19-2 1 0
49 Bennekom JO19-3 1 0
50 Quick '20 JO19-5 1 0
51 Robur et Velocitas JO19-2 1 0
52 Sp. Neede JO19-2 1 0
53 Vorden JO19-2 1 0
54 OVC '85 JO19-4 1 0
55 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 1 0
56 DKB JO19-1 1 0
57 Hengelo JO19-1 1 0
58 OSC JO19-4 1 0
59 Rigtersbleek JO19-2 1 0
60 SDV Barneveld JO19-3 1 0
61 Victoria Boys JO19-2 1 0
62 BSC Unisson JO19-2 1 0
63 Excelsior'31 JO19-3JM 1 0
64 Gorssel JO19-1 1 0
65 Marienheem JO19-1 1 0
66 ST UHC/AAC Olympia JO19-1 1 0
67 ST: vv Montferland JO19-1 1 0
68 DSV '61 JO19-1 1 0
69 SC Meddo JO19-1 1 0
70 Orion JO19-4 1 0
71 DZC '68 JO19-5 1 0
72 sv DFS JO19-1 1 0
73 ZAC JO19-3 1 0
74 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-3 1 0
75 VVOP JO19-2 1 0
76 ESA JO19-3 1 0
77 ZAC JO19-4 1 0
78 Excelsior '31 JO19-4 1 0
79 IJVV JO19-3 1 0
80 v.v. Twenthe JO19-2 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!