Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker O19 1e ronde Groep 3 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Quick '20 JO19-3 1 3
2 Hatto Heim JO19-2 1 3
3 WSV JO19-2 1 3
4 Hierden JO19-2 1 3
5 SC Bemmel JO19-2 1 3
6 RKSV Driel JO19-1 1 3
7 Overasseltse Boys JO19-1 1 3
8 Lienden JO19-1 1 3
9 't Peeske JO19-1 1 3
10 Broekland JO19-1 1 3
11 Voorwaarts T JO19-2 1 3
12 ESC JO19-2 1 3
13 Rood-Wit '58 JO19-1 1 3
14 Quick '20 JO19-4 1 3
15 Orion JO19-2 1 3
16 Avanti W. JO19-3 1 3
17 FC Eibergen JO19-2 1 3
18 Hierden JO19-3 1 3
19 Excelsior '31 JO19-2 1 1
20 Oranje Nassau JO19-4 1 1
21 Langeveen JO19-1 1 1
22 ST: EriX/KSV JO19-1 1 1
23 SC Bemmel JO19-4 1 1
24 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-3 0 0
25 Avanti W. JO19-2 0 0
26 Bennekom JO19-4 0 0
27 Diepenheim JO19-1 0 0
28 DSV '61 JO19-1 0 0
29 DZC '68 JO19-6 0 0
30 Elspeet JO19-1 0 0
31 ESA JO19-3 0 0
32 Excelsior '31 JO19-4 0 0
33 Gorssel JO19-1 0 0
34 Hengelo JO19-1 0 0
35 Jonge Kracht JO19-2 0 0
36 Marienheem JO19-1 0 0
37 Oranje Nassau JO19-3 0 0
38 Orion JO19-4 0 0
39 OVC '85 JO19-2 0 0
40 OVC '85 JO19-3 0 0
41 Quick '20 JO19-5 0 0
42 Quick '20 JO19-6 0 0
43 Robur et Velocitas JO19-2 0 0
44 RODA '28 JO19-1 0 0
45 Rood Zwart JO19-2 0 0
46 S.V. Kilder JO19-1 0 0
47 SC Bemmel JO19-3 0 0
48 SDZZ JO19-2 0 0
49 SP Eefde JO19-1 0 0
50 Sp. Neede JO19-2 0 0
51 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 0 0
52 ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO19-1 0 0
53 ST: vv Montferland JO19-1 0 0
54 sv DFS JO19-1 0 0
55 SVI JO19-3JM 0 0
56 USV JO19-1 0 0
57 v.v. Twenthe JO19-2 0 0
58 VIOS B. JO19-1 0 0
59 VVOP JO19-2 0 0
60 Woezik JO19-2 0 0
61 WVF JO19-3 0 0
62 Zenderen Vooruit JO19-1 0 0
63 ZAC JO19-4 0 0
64 v.v. Hellendoorn JO19-2 1 0
65 't Peeske JO19-2 1 0
66 Bennekom JO19-3 1 0
67 Vorden JO19-2 1 0
68 OVC '85 JO19-4 1 0
69 DKB JO19-1 1 0
70 OSC JO19-4 1 0
71 Rigtersbleek JO19-2 1 0
72 SDV Barneveld JO19-3 1 0
73 Victoria Boys JO19-2 1 0
74 BSC Unisson JO19-2 1 0
75 Excelsior'31 JO19-3JM 1 0
76 ST UHC/AAC Olympia JO19-1 1 0
77 SC Meddo JO19-1 1 0
78 DZC '68 JO19-5 1 0
79 ZAC JO19-3 1 0
80 IJVV JO19-3 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 WVF JO19-3 1 3
2 VIOS B. JO19-1 1 3
3 S.V. Kilder JO19-1 1 3
4 SVI JO19-3JM 1 3
5 Elspeet JO19-1 1 3
6 Diepenheim JO19-1 1 3
7 Quick '20 JO19-6 1 3
8 RODA '28 JO19-1 1 3
9 SP Eefde JO19-1 1 3
10 OVC '85 JO19-3 1 3
11 Avanti W. JO19-2 1 3
12 Bennekom JO19-4 1 3
13 SC Bemmel JO19-3 1 3
14 USV JO19-1 1 3
15 Oranje Nassau JO19-3 1 3
16 OVC '85 JO19-2 1 3
17 SDZZ JO19-2 1 3
18 Rood Zwart JO19-2 1 1
19 Zenderen Vooruit JO19-1 1 1
20 DZC '68 JO19-6 1 1
21 ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO19-1 1 1
22 Jonge Kracht JO19-2 1 1
23 't Peeske JO19-1 0 0
24 't Peeske JO19-2 0 0
25 Avanti W. JO19-3 0 0
26 Bennekom JO19-3 0 0
27 Broekland JO19-1 0 0
28 BSC Unisson JO19-2 0 0
29 DKB JO19-1 0 0
30 DZC '68 JO19-5 0 0
31 ESC JO19-2 0 0
32 Excelsior '31 JO19-2 0 0
33 Excelsior'31 JO19-3JM 0 0
34 FC Eibergen JO19-2 0 0
35 Hatto Heim JO19-2 0 0
36 Hierden JO19-2 0 0
37 Hierden JO19-3 0 0
38 IJVV JO19-3 0 0
39 Langeveen JO19-1 0 0
40 Lienden JO19-1 0 0
41 Oranje Nassau JO19-4 0 0
42 Orion JO19-2 0 0
43 OSC JO19-4 0 0
44 OVC '85 JO19-4 0 0
45 Overasseltse Boys JO19-1 0 0
46 Quick '20 JO19-3 0 0
47 Quick '20 JO19-4 0 0
48 Rigtersbleek JO19-2 0 0
49 RKSV Driel JO19-1 0 0
50 Rood-Wit '58 JO19-1 0 0
51 SC Bemmel JO19-2 0 0
52 SC Bemmel JO19-4 0 0
53 SC Meddo JO19-1 0 0
54 SDV Barneveld JO19-3 0 0
55 ST UHC/AAC Olympia JO19-1 0 0
56 ST: EriX/KSV JO19-1 0 0
57 v.v. Hellendoorn JO19-2 0 0
58 Victoria Boys JO19-2 0 0
59 Voorwaarts T JO19-2 0 0
60 Vorden JO19-2 0 0
61 WSV JO19-2 0 0
62 ZAC JO19-3 0 0
63 Woezik JO19-2 1 0
64 Quick '20 JO19-5 1 0
65 Robur et Velocitas JO19-2 1 0
66 Sp. Neede JO19-2 1 0
67 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 1 0
68 Hengelo JO19-1 1 0
69 Gorssel JO19-1 1 0
70 Marienheem JO19-1 1 0
71 ST: vv Montferland JO19-1 1 0
72 DSV '61 JO19-1 1 0
73 Orion JO19-4 1 0
74 sv DFS JO19-1 1 0
75 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-3 1 0
76 VVOP JO19-2 1 0
77 ESA JO19-3 1 0
78 ZAC JO19-4 1 0
79 Excelsior '31 JO19-4 1 0
80 v.v. Twenthe JO19-2 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!