Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker O19 1e ronde Groep 3 01

Team G VP
1 Quick '20 JO19-3 1 0
2 WVF JO19-3 1 0
3 Hatto Heim JO19-2 1 0
4 WSV JO19-2 1 0
5 Hierden JO19-2 1 0
6 SC Bemmel JO19-2 1 0
7 RKSV Driel JO19-1 1 0
8 VIOS B. JO19-1 1 0
9 Overasseltse Boys JO19-1 1 0
10 Lienden JO19-1 1 0
11 S.V. Kilder JO19-1 1 0
12 SVI JO19-3JM 1 0
13 Elspeet JO19-1 1 0
14 't Peeske JO19-1 1 0
15 Broekland JO19-1 1 0
16 Diepenheim JO19-1 1 0
17 Quick '20 JO19-6 1 0
18 RODA '28 JO19-1 1 0
19 Voorwaarts T JO19-2 1 0
20 ESC JO19-2 1 0
21 SP Eefde JO19-1 1 0
22 OVC '85 JO19-3 1 0
23 Rood-Wit '58 JO19-1 1 0
24 Avanti W. JO19-2 1 0
25 Bennekom JO19-4 1 0
26 Quick '20 JO19-4 1 0
27 SC Bemmel JO19-3 1 0
28 USV JO19-1 1 0
29 Oranje Nassau JO19-3 1 0
30 Orion JO19-2 1 0
31 Avanti W. JO19-3 1 0
32 FC Eibergen JO19-2 1 0
33 Hierden JO19-3 1 0
34 OVC '85 JO19-2 1 0
35 SDZZ JO19-2 1 0
36 Excelsior '31 JO19-2 1 2
37 Oranje Nassau JO19-4 1 2
38 Rood Zwart JO19-2 1 2
39 Zenderen Vooruit JO19-1 1 2
40 DZC '68 JO19-6 1 2
41 Langeveen JO19-1 1 2
42 ST: EriX/KSV JO19-1 1 2
43 ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO19-1 1 2
44 Jonge Kracht JO19-2 1 2
45 SC Bemmel JO19-4 1 2
46 v.v. Hellendoorn JO19-2 1 3
47 Woezik JO19-2 1 3
48 't Peeske JO19-2 1 3
49 Bennekom JO19-3 1 3
50 Quick '20 JO19-5 1 3
51 Robur et Velocitas JO19-2 1 3
52 Sp. Neede JO19-2 1 3
53 Vorden JO19-2 1 3
54 OVC '85 JO19-4 1 3
55 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 1 3
56 DKB JO19-1 1 3
57 Hengelo JO19-1 1 3
58 OSC JO19-4 1 3
59 Rigtersbleek JO19-2 1 3
60 SDV Barneveld JO19-3 1 3
61 Victoria Boys JO19-2 1 3
62 BSC Unisson JO19-2 1 3
63 Excelsior'31 JO19-3JM 1 3
64 Gorssel JO19-1 1 3
65 Marienheem JO19-1 1 3
66 ST UHC/AAC Olympia JO19-1 1 3
67 ST: vv Montferland JO19-1 1 3
68 DSV '61 JO19-1 1 3
69 SC Meddo JO19-1 1 3
70 Orion JO19-4 1 3
71 DZC '68 JO19-5 1 3
72 sv DFS JO19-1 1 3
73 ZAC JO19-3 1 3
74 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-3 1 3
75 VVOP JO19-2 1 3
76 ESA JO19-3 1 3
77 ZAC JO19-4 1 3
78 Excelsior '31 JO19-4 1 3
79 IJVV JO19-3 1 3
80 v.v. Twenthe JO19-2 1 3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!